Friday, February 08, 2008

RBS - Part 2.

Okay. Time for part 2. Oh yeah, I'm uploading all the photos I have in my camera to my Multiply site now. So, wait patiently yeah?

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Stay tune for more pictures! :)

4 comments:

~ * Unperfect Angel * ~ said...

Hey...the "press to make me Rawr" is darn funny... LOL... I thought Rawr is a word you created, Jojo?? LOL...and the squashing-the-guy-with-your-fingers picture is also funny...cool...^_^

JoZilla said...

Hey, woonnie!
Haha. Funny right? It's my friend's Leo Club T-shirt. I have no idea why they used the word rawr lah. Haha.
I like that picture too. Haha. My friend's brilliant idea. Lmao.

beathead said...

brilliant dude la wei. XD

JoZilla said...

yeah. brilliant dude. no. i mean brilliant bombi. haha. :)